Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4161650 | 03/14/24 | 04:45 PM | Invitational | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh | |||
4161650 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Kingdom Prep Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Clintonville Truckers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Manawa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Wrightstown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | St. Mary Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Dodgeland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Xavier High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Sheboygan Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Freedom Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Winnebago Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Brillion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Gibraltar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Little Chute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Assumption Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Lomira Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | NEW Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Suring Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Fox Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Weyauwega-Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Denmark Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Reedsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Laconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Marinette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Gillett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Algoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Oconto Falls Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4161650 | Necedah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyMartin Luther Antigo Suring Catholic Memorial Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gibraltar Gillett Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Oconto Falls Panthers Omro Pacelli Catholic Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Winnebago Lutheran Academy New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI NEW Lutheran Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4208971 | 04/06/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | TBD |
UW - Whitewater | |||
4159503 | 04/10/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Heritage Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
Lake Country Lutheran High School | |||
4159503 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159503 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159503 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159503 | St. John's Northwestern Academies Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159503 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159503 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159503 | St. Mary's Springs Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159503 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159503 | Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159503 | Kingdom Prep Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159503 | Beloit Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
3989074 | 04/13/24 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School | |||
3989074 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
3989074 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
3989074 | Catholic Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
3989074 | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
3989074 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
3989074 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
3989074 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
3989074 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
3989074 | Faith Christian School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
3989074 | Kingdom Prep Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
3989074 | Home School Eagles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
3989074 | Milwaukee Academy of Science Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
3989074 | Marquette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranMartin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's The Prairie School Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Marquette Home School Eagles Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
4115173 | 04/20/24 | 11:00 AM | Invitational | St. John's Northwestern Academies Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
Pewaukee High School | |||
4115173 | University Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115173 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Catholic Memorial Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115180 | 04/27/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleKenosha Christian Life Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Salam Edgar Clinton Faith Christian School Eastbrook Academy Richmond (R.-Burton) Saint Anthony Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
Palmyra-Eagle High School | |||
4115180 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleKenosha Christian Life Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Salam Edgar Clinton Faith Christian School Eastbrook Academy Richmond (R.-Burton) Saint Anthony Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
|||||||
4115180 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleKenosha Christian Life Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Salam Edgar Clinton Faith Christian School Eastbrook Academy Richmond (R.-Burton) Saint Anthony Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
|||||||
4115180 | Palmyra-Eagle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleKenosha Christian Life Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Salam Edgar Clinton Faith Christian School Eastbrook Academy Richmond (R.-Burton) Saint Anthony Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
|||||||
4115180 | Clinton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleKenosha Christian Life Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Salam Edgar Clinton Faith Christian School Eastbrook Academy Richmond (R.-Burton) Saint Anthony Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
|||||||
4115180 | Eastbrook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleKenosha Christian Life Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Salam Edgar Clinton Faith Christian School Eastbrook Academy Richmond (R.-Burton) Saint Anthony Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
|||||||
4115180 | Faith Christian School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleKenosha Christian Life Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Salam Edgar Clinton Faith Christian School Eastbrook Academy Richmond (R.-Burton) Saint Anthony Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
|||||||
4115180 | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleKenosha Christian Life Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Salam Edgar Clinton Faith Christian School Eastbrook Academy Richmond (R.-Burton) Saint Anthony Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
|||||||
4115180 | Richmond (R.-Burton) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleKenosha Christian Life Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Salam Edgar Clinton Faith Christian School Eastbrook Academy Richmond (R.-Burton) Saint Anthony Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
|||||||
4115180 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleKenosha Christian Life Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Salam Edgar Clinton Faith Christian School Eastbrook Academy Richmond (R.-Burton) Saint Anthony Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
|||||||
4115180 | Salam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleKenosha Christian Life Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Salam Edgar Clinton Faith Christian School Eastbrook Academy Richmond (R.-Burton) Saint Anthony Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
|||||||
4115180 | Saint Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleKenosha Christian Life Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Salam Edgar Clinton Faith Christian School Eastbrook Academy Richmond (R.-Burton) Saint Anthony Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
|||||||
4032324 | ||||||||
4032324 | ||||||||
4032324 | ||||||||
4032324 | ||||||||
4032324 | ||||||||
4032324 | ||||||||
4032324 | ||||||||
4032324 | ||||||||
4032324 | ||||||||
4204627 | 05/03/24 | 04:15 PM | Invitational | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy | |||
4204627 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204627 | Catholic Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204627 | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204627 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204627 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204627 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204627 | St. Augustine Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204627 | Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204627 | Hmong American Peace Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204627 | Saint Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204627 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204627 | University Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4121304 | 05/04/24 | 12:00 PM | Invitational | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
Arrowhead High School | |||
4121304 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Hartford Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Racine Horlick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Milwaukee King H.S Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Brookwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Milwaukee Riverside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Chequamegon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Kaukauna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Janesville Parker Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Harold S. Vincent Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Big Foot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Waterford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Xavier High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Fennimore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Marquette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4121304 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Waterford Onalaska Chequamegon Kaukauna Fond du Lac Slinger Lodi Germantown Catholic Memorial West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Janesville Parker Brookwood Bangor DeForest Sun Prairie East East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Big Foot Marquette Mauston Indian Trail & Academy Medford (WI) South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Lakeland Union Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4188686 | 05/14/24 | 02:00 PM | Conference Meet | Heritage Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
Brookfield Academy High School | |||
4188686 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188686 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188686 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188686 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188686 | Catholic Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188686 | St. John's Northwestern Academies Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188686 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188686 | St. Francis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188686 | Kingdom Prep Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188686 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Kingdom Prep Lutheran Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis St. John's Northwestern Academies University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4010344 | 05/20/24 | TBD | Regional | WIAA |
TBA | |||
4010345 | 05/23/24 | TBD | Sectional | WIAA |
TBA | |||
4010347 | 05/31/24 | TBD | State | WIAA |
TBA | |||
4010348 | 06/01/24 | TBD | State | WIAA |
TBA |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |