Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4161652 | 03/19/24 | 04:45 PM | Invitational | Valley Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh | |||
4161652 | St. Mary's Springs Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Green Lake/Princeton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Wautoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Clintonville Truckers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Manawa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Wrightstown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | St. Mary Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Dodgeland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Xavier High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Sheboygan Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Freedom Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Brillion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Two Rivers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Little Chute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Assumption Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Lomira Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Fox Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Weyauwega-Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Denmark Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Reedsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Berlin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Laconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Marinette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Gillett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Algoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4161652 | Necedah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyValley Christian Antigo Little Chute Horicon Seymour Algoma Assumption Berlin Brillion Campbellsport Chilton Clintonville Truckers Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom Gillett Kiel Laconia Manawa Lomira Necedah Omro Pacelli Catholic Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Rosholt St. Mary Catholic Sheboygan Falls Shiocton Two Rivers Wautoma New London Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Xavier High School Southern Door Pius XI Weyauwega-Fremont Reedsville Green Lake/Princeton Kewaskum Marinette Denmark Wrightstown |
|||||||
4159506 | 04/10/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Heritage Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
Lake Country Lutheran High School | |||
4159506 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159506 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159506 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159506 | St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159506 | St. John's Northwestern Academies Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159506 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159506 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159506 | St. Mary's Springs Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159506 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159506 | Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
4159506 | Beloit Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Beloit MemorialBrookfield Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars St. John's Northwestern Academies St. Mary's Springs Academy Watertown Luther Prep Wilmot Union |
|||||||
3989076 | 04/13/24 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School | |||
3989076 | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | Catholic Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | Faith Christian School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | Divine Savior Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | Home School Eagles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
3989076 | Milwaukee Academy of Science Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee LutheranLiving Word Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Brookfield Academy Catholic Central Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Saint Catherine's St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars The Prairie School Divine Savior Holy Angels Faith Christian School Milwaukee Academy of Science Pius XI Home School Eagles |
|||||||
4115174 | 04/20/24 | 11:00 AM | Invitational | St. John's Northwestern Academies Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
Pewaukee High School | |||
4115174 | University Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115174 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115174 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115174 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115174 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115174 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115174 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115174 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115174 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115174 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115174 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115174 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115174 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4115174 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeArrowhead Brookfield Central Brookfield East Sussex Hamilton Kettle Moraine Mukwonago New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Oconomowoc St. John's Northwestern Academies University Lake Waukesha North Waukesha South Waukesha West |
|||||||
4032325 | ||||||||
4032325 | ||||||||
4032325 | ||||||||
4032325 | ||||||||
4032325 | ||||||||
4032325 | ||||||||
4032325 | ||||||||
4032325 | ||||||||
4032325 | ||||||||
4204628 | 05/03/24 | 04:15 PM | Invitational | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy | |||
4204628 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204628 | Catholic Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204628 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204628 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204628 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204628 | St. Augustine Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204628 | Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204628 | Hmong American Peace Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204628 | Saint Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204628 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4204628 | University Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Augustine PrepMartin Luther Racine Lutheran Catholic Central Kenosha St. Joseph University Lake The Prairie School Catholic Memorial Saint Thomas More Saint Anthony Hmong American Peace Academy Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee |
|||||||
4121305 | 05/04/24 | 01:00 PM | Invitational | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
Arrowhead High School | |||
4121305 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Racine Horlick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Milwaukee King H.S Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Chequamegon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Milwaukee Riverside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Harold S. Vincent Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Lake Country Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Xavier High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Fennimore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4121305 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Hartford Union High School Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick Brookfield Academy Racine Park University School of Milwaukee Onalaska Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Green Bay Preble Homestead Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail & Academy South Milwaukee Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Bay Port Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4188687 | 05/14/24 | 02:00 PM | Conference Meet | Heritage Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
Brookfield Academy High School | |||
4188687 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188687 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188687 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188687 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188687 | Catholic Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188687 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188687 | St. Francis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4188687 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brookfield AcademyCatholic Central Heritage Christian Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Messmer St. Francis University School of Milwaukee Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
4010340 | 05/20/24 | TBD | Regional | WIAA |
TBA | |||
4010341 | 05/23/24 | TBD | Sectional | WIAA |
TBA | |||
4010342 | 05/31/24 | TBD | State | WIAA |
TBA | |||
4010343 | 06/01/24 | TBD | State | WIAA |
TBA |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |